Pokalwettkampf
Borna, am 07.05.2011
Ergebnisliste

Kreispokal, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Frohburger TV 954,0  
2. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 0,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Frohburger TV 954,0  
 
2. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 0,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schüler D
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. LSV 99 Hartha 2.654,0  
2. TSG Markkleeberg 2.129,0  
3. LAT Borna 1.824,0  
4. Frohburger TV 606,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. LSV 99 Hartha 2.654,0  
  4x50m LSC 99 Hartha 32,70   674,0  
  26, Schmidt Florian (2002)   -   27, Schlenker Paul (2002)
28, Seeger Dennis (2002)   -   25, König Alexander (2002)
 
  50m 28 Seeger, Dennis 2002 8,27   326,0  
  50m 27 Schlenker, Paul 2002 8,45   308,0  
  50m 25 König, Alexander 2002 8,67   (286,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 25 König, Alexander 2002 41,70 m   332,0  
  Schlagballwurf 26 Schmidt, Florian 2002 39,80 m   318,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 28 Seeger, Dennis 2002 3,79 m   363,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 27 Schlenker, Paul 2002 3,54 m   333,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 26 Schmidt, Florian 2002 3,33 m   (308,0)  
 
2. TSG Markkleeberg 2.129,0  
  4x50m TSG Markkleeberg 36,00   511,0  
  190, Steinhardt Henry (2002)   -   192, Dietzschold Florentin (2003)
193, Becker Laurin (2002)   -   194, Dau Steven (2002)
 
  50m 193 Becker, Laurin 2002 8,88   266,0  
  50m 191 Fleischer, Martin 2003 9,23   235,0  
  50m 192 Dietzschold, Florentin 2003 9,51   (212,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 189 Gottschling, Fridolin 2002 36,60 m   295,0  
  Schlagballwurf 190 Steinhardt, Henry 2002 34,50 m   279,0  
  Schlagballwurf 192 Dietzschold, Florentin 2003 25,30 m   (202,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 189 Gottschling, Fridolin 2002 3,19 m   290,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 190 Steinhardt, Henry 2002 2,91 m   253,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 191 Fleischer, Martin 2003 2,76 m   (233,0)  
 
3. LAT Borna 1.824,0  
  4x50m LAT Borna 37,65   441,0  
  9, Eidner Hannes (2003)   -   1, Leuschner Julien (2002)
4, Seidel Leon (2002)   -   3, Riemer Kevin (2002)
 
  4x50m LAT Borna SD II 38,73   (398,0)  
  2, Rahming Max (2004)   -   5, Meckel Johannes (2003)
7, Huber Philipp (2003)   -   8, Walther Ben (2003)
 
  50m 4 Seidel, Leon 2002 9,20   238,0  
  50m 8 Walther, Ben 2003 9,31   229,0  
  50m 2 Rahming, Max 2004 9,58   (207,0)  
  50m 3 Riemer, Kevin 2002 9,67   (200,0)  
  50m 6 Hammoud, Mohammed 2003 10,66   (130,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 1 Leuschner, Julien 2002 25,00 m   200,0  
  Schlagballwurf 3 Riemer, Kevin 2002 22,80 m   179,0  
  Schlagballwurf 7 Huber, Philipp 2003 22,00 m   (171,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 6 Hammoud, Mohammed 2003 19,60 m   (147,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 4 Seidel, Leon 2002 19,40 m   (145,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 2 Rahming, Max 2004 19,20 m   (143,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 5 Meckel, Johannes 2003 13,20 m   (75,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 1 Leuschner, Julien 2002 3,15 m   285,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 8 Walther, Ben 2003 2,90 m   252,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 7 Huber, Philipp 2003 2,78 m   (236,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 6 Hammoud, Mohammed 2003 2,37 m   (177,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 5 Meckel, Johannes 2003 2,03 m   (125,0)  
 
4. Frohburger TV 606,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schülerinnen D
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSG Markkleeberg 2.620,0  
2. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.277,0  
3. SV Regis 2.135,0  
4. LAT Borna 2.107,0  
5. TSV Kitzscher 1.804,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSG Markkleeberg 2.620,0  
  4x50m TSG Markkleeberg 32,77   743,0  
  195, Berger Victoria (2002)   -   196, Förster Lisa-Marie (2002)
197, Matthes Anna (2002)   -   198, Propp Carolin (2002)
 
  50m 196 Förster, Lisa-Marie 2002 8,42   347,0  
  50m 198 Propp, Carolin 2002 8,86   302,0  
  50m 199 Hönig, Magdalena 2003 9,88   (214,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 198 Propp, Carolin 2002 21,80 m   302,0  
  Schlagballwurf 201 Galle, Charleen 2002 20,90 m   291,0  
  Schlagballwurf 199 Hönig, Magdalena 2003 10,50 m   (139,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 195 Berger, Victoria 2002 3,40 m   360,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 197 Matthes, Anna 2002 2,78 m   275,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 200 Schapke, Nele 2003 2,50 m   (234,0)  
 
2. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.277,0  
  4x50m Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 36,63   549,0  
  46, Riedzek Johanna (2002)   -   44, Riedel Hanna (2002)
41, Scheibe Hannah (2004)   -   45, Haschke Lilly (2002)
 
  50m 46 Riedzek, Johanna 2002 9,06   283,0  
  50m 45 Haschke, Lilly 2002 9,47   247,0  
  50m 41 Scheibe, Hannah 2004 10,07   (199,0)  
  50m 42 Irmscher, Julia 2004 10,35   (179,0)  
  50m 40 Labe, Maya 2004 11,00   (135,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 44 Riedel, Hanna 2002 19,50 m   273,0  
  Schlagballwurf 40 Labe, Maya 2004 19,00 m   267,0  
  Schlagballwurf 42 Irmscher, Julia 2004 12,30 m   (169,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 44 Riedel, Hanna 2002 3,23 m   338,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 46 Riedzek, Johanna 2002 3,10 m   320,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 45 Haschke, Lilly 2002 3,03 m   (311,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 41 Scheibe, Hannah 2004 2,59 m   (248,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 40 Labe, Maya 2004 2,33 m   (208,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 42 Irmscher, Julia 2004 2,30 m   (203,0)  
 
3. SV Regis 2.135,0  
  4x50m SV Regis 36,21   568,0  
  138, Göpfert Anne (2002)   -   139, Kurze Klara (2002)
140, Knopp Sarah (2002)   -   141, Keller Theresa (2003)
 
  50m 140 Knopp, Sarah 2002 8,73   315,0  
  50m 138 Göpfert, Anne 2002 9,06   283,0  
  50m 141 Keller, Theresa 2003 10,26   (185,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 139 Kurze, Klara 2002 20,35 m   284,0  
  Schlagballwurf 141 Keller, Theresa 2003 7,50 m   81,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 140 Knopp, Sarah 2002 3,14 m   326,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 138 Göpfert, Anne 2002 2,80 m   278,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 139 Kurze, Klara 2002 2,57 m   (245,0)  
 
4. LAT Borna 2.107,0  
  4x50m LAT Borna 37,60   506,0  
  10, Hodurek Marie (2002)   -   11, Bothen Selina Joline (2003)
13, Schäfer Vivien (2002)   -   12, Rosentreter Gesine (2002)
 
  50m 11 Bothen, Selina Joline 2003 8,91   297,0  
  50m 13 Schäfer, Vivien 2002 9,46   248,0  
  Schlagballwurf 14 Lehmann, Jona 2002 18,80 m   264,0  
  Schlagballwurf 10 Hodurek, Marie 2002 13,35 m   186,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 11 Bothen, Selina Joline 2003 3,09 m   319,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 13 Schäfer, Vivien 2002 2,86 m   287,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 14 Lehmann, Jona 2002 2,69 m   (262,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 10 Hodurek, Marie 2002 2,36 m   (212,0)  
 
5. TSV Kitzscher 1.804,0  
  4x50m TSV Kitzscher 38,02   488,0  
  149, Niemann Zoe (2004)   -   150, Miltschus Joelina (2004)
153, Höpping Vianne (2003)   -   152, Kohlmeier Lily (2004)
 
  50m 150 Miltschus, Joelina 2004 9,67   230,0  
  50m 152 Kohlmeier, Lily 2004 9,95   208,0  
  50m 153 Höpping, Vianne 2003 10,12   (195,0)  
  50m 149 Niemann, Zoe 2004 10,47   (170,0)  
  50m 151 Richter, Emma 2004 10,52   (167,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 152 Kohlmeier, Lily 2004 15,40 m   217,0  
  Schlagballwurf 151 Richter, Emma 2004 13,70 m   192,0  
  Schlagballwurf 150 Miltschus, Joelina 2004 11,85 m   (162,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 153 Höpping, Vianne 2003 2,58 m   246,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 149 Niemann, Zoe 2004 2,43 m   223,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schüler C
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. SV Großbardau 4.200,0  
2. TSG Markkleeberg 3.798,0  
3. LAT Borna 3.506,0  
4. TSV Kitzscher 3.060,0  
5. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.833,0  
6. Frohburger TV 1.109,0  
7. SV Regis 896,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. SV Großbardau 4.200,0  
  1000m 73 Weißmann, Lucas 2001 3:39,61   399,0  
  1000m 67 Voigt, Vincent 2000 3:52,28   357,0  
  4x50m SV Großbardau 31,72   729,0  
  67, Voigt Vincent (2000)   -   68, Thorand Maurice (2002)
70, Zeidler Nico (2002)   -   71, Heil Erik (2000)
 
  50m 68 Thorand, Maurice 2002 8,01   355,0  
  50m 69 Heinker, Julian 2000 8,05   350,0  
  50m 67 Voigt, Vincent 2000 8,67   (286,0)  
  Hochsprung 71 Heil, Erik 2000 1,25 m   346,0  
  Hochsprung 69 Heinker, Julian 2000 1,10 m   259,0  
  Schlagballwurf 69 Heinker, Julian 2000 44,10 m   349,0  
  Schlagballwurf 72 Tesch, Jonas 2000 37,80 m   304,0  
  Schlagballwurf 73 Weißmann, Lucas 2001 37,60 m   (302,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 70 Zeidler, Nico 2002 36,10 m   (291,0)  
  Weitsprung 71 Heil, Erik 2000 3,90 m +0,0 376,0  
  Weitsprung 70 Zeidler, Nico 2002 3,90 m +0,0 376,0  
  Weitsprung 73 Weißmann, Lucas 2001 3,69 m +0,0 (351,0)  
 
2. TSG Markkleeberg 3.798,0  
  1000m 185 Hönig, Friedemann 2001 4:19,36   282,0  
  1000m 184 Kröher, Franz Giustav 2001 4:21,31   278,0  
  4x50m TSG Markkleeberg 31,42   746,0  
  180, Haubenschild Tim (2000)   -   181, Schladitz Toni (2000)
187, Schrezenmaier Albert (2000)   -   182, Krause Tobias (2000)
 
  50m 182 Krause, Tobias 2000 8,38   315,0  
  50m 181 Schladitz, Toni 2000 8,45   308,0  
  50m 187 Schrezenmaier, Albert 2000 8,60   (293,0)  
  Hochsprung 185 Hönig, Friedemann 2001 1,10 m   259,0  
  Hochsprung 179 Harlaß, Egon 2000 1,10 m   259,0  
  Schlagballwurf 187 Schrezenmaier, Albert 2000 49,60 m   385,0  
  Schlagballwurf 184 Kröher, Franz Giustav 2001 43,60 m   345,0  
  Schlagballwurf 186 Bangoura, Pierre 2000 39,00 m   (313,0)  
  Weitsprung 182 Krause, Tobias 2000 3,44 m +0,0 321,0  
  Weitsprung 181 Schladitz, Toni 2000 3,27 m +0,0 300,0  
  Weitsprung 179 Harlaß, Egon 2000 3,00 m +0,0 (265,0)  
  Weitsprung 186 Bangoura, Pierre 2000 2,93 m +0,0 (256,0)  
 
3. LAT Borna 3.506,0  
  1000m 96 Ofiera, Nick 2001 4:00,20   334,0  
  1000m 100 Fischer, Pierre 2000 4:32,21   252,0  
  4x50m LAT Borna 33,17   649,0  
  96, Ofiera Nick (2001)   -   97, Brockhoff Leon (2001)
98, Liebing Theo (2001)   -   99, König Tom (2000)
 
  50m 99 König, Tom 2000 8,27   326,0  
  50m 101 Werrmann, Nicklas 2000 8,42   311,0  
  50m 15 EL Lahib, Walid 2000 9,42   (219,0)  
  Hochsprung 100 Fischer, Pierre 2000 1,05 m   229,0  
  Hochsprung 97 Brockhoff, Leon 2001 0,90 m   134,0  
  Schlagballwurf 101 Werrmann, Nicklas 2000 43,10 m   342,0  
  Schlagballwurf 96 Ofiera, Nick 2001 36,10 m   291,0  
  Schlagballwurf 97 Brockhoff, Leon 2001 24,50 m   (195,0)  
  Weitsprung 99 König, Tom 2000 3,47 m 325,0  
  Weitsprung 101 Werrmann, Nicklas 2000 3,37 m +0,0 313,0  
  Weitsprung 15 EL Lahib, Walid 2000 2,77 m +0,0 (234,0)  
 
4. TSV Kitzscher 3.060,0  
  1000m 156 Schlick, Domminik 2000 4:11,22   303,0  
  1000m 155 Ebert, Yannek 2000 4:12,67   299,0  
  4x50m TSV Kitzscher 31,33   751,0  
  154, Oehmichen Jenny (2000)   -   155, Ebert Yannek (2000)
156, Schlick Domminik (2000)   -   157, Gabschuß Tim (2001)
 
  50m 154 Oehmichen, Jenny 2000 8,92   263,0  
  50m 156 Schlick, Domminik 2000 9,04   252,0  
  Hochsprung 154 Oehmichen, Jenny 2000 1,00 m   198,0  
  Schlagballwurf 157 Gabschuß, Tim 2001 42,20 m   336,0  
  Schlagballwurf 155 Ebert, Yannek 2000 39,30 m   315,0  
  Weitsprung 157 Gabschuß, Tim 2001 3,62 m +0,0 343,0  
 
5. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.833,0  
  1000m 55 Irmscher, Jonas 2001 3:54,39   351,0  
  1000m 56 Ewald, Max 2001 4:27,48   263,0  
  4x50m Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 37,74   437,0  
  55, Irmscher Jonas (2001)   -   56, Ewald Max (2001)
57, Döhler Julian (2004)   -   54, Labe Mark (2001)
 
  50m 53 Müller, Jon 2001 8,35   318,0  
  50m 54 Labe, Mark 2001 9,65   201,0  
  50m 57 Döhler, Julian 2004 10,90   (115,0)  
  Hochsprung 55 Irmscher, Jonas 2001 1,00 m   198,0  
  Schlagballwurf 53 Müller, Jon 2001 37,40 m   301,0  
  Schlagballwurf 54 Labe, Mark 2001 27,00 m   217,0  
  Weitsprung 53 Müller, Jon 2001 3,26 m +0,0 299,0  
  Weitsprung 56 Ewald, Max 2001 2,87 m +0,0 248,0  
  Weitsprung 57 Döhler, Julian 2004 2,44 m +0,0 (188,0)  
 
6. Frohburger TV 1.109,0  
 
7. SV Regis 896,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schülerinnen C
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. SV Großbardau 4.884,0  
2. TSG Markkleeberg 4.752,0  
3. LSV 99 Hartha 4.445,0  
4. LAT Borna 4.367,0  
5. TSG Markkleeberg II 4.126,0  
6. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 3.409,0  
7. SV Regis 2.819,0  
8. Frohburger TV 1.176,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. SV Großbardau 4.884,0  
  4x50m SV Großbardau 30,48   882,0  
  61, Müller Antonia (2001)   -   62, Straub Luisa (2001)
64, Irmer Jasmin (2001)   -   66, Potkorytov Alina (2000)
 
  50m 58 Kubelt, Franziska 2000 7,45   464,0  
  50m 60 Lehmann, Lara 2001 7,85   412,0  
  50m 61 Müller, Antonia 2001 8,19   (372,0)  
  50m 66 Potkorytov, Alina 2000 8,48   (340,0)  
  800m 62 Straub, Luisa 2001 2:49,21   418,0  
  800m 61 Müller, Antonia 2001 2:51,10   409,0  
  800m 59 Steg, Pauline 2000 2:56,28   (388,0)  
  Hochsprung 60 Lehmann, Lara 2001 1,10 m   247,0  
  Hochsprung 59 Steg, Pauline 2000 1,05 m   211,0  
  Schlagballwurf 63 Nitschke, Sindy 2000 37,00 m   464,0  
  Schlagballwurf 58 Kubelt, Franziska 2000 34,20 m   437,0  
  Schlagballwurf 62 Straub, Luisa 2001 29,00 m   (384,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 64 Irmer, Jasmin 2001 23,80 m   (326,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 58 Kubelt, Franziska 2000 4,34 m   475,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 60 Lehmann, Lara 2001 4,25 m   465,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 59 Steg, Pauline 2000 4,20 m   (459,0)  
 
2. TSG Markkleeberg 4.752,0  
  4x50m TSG Markkleeberg 29,61   941,0  
  166, Schrezenmaier Rebecca (2000)   -   167, Hildebrand Vivian (2001)
169, Tränkner Annika (2000)   -   171, Müller Tina (2000)
 
  50m 171 Müller, Tina 2000 8,04   389,0  
  50m 167 Hildebrand, Vivian 2001 8,29   361,0  
  50m 170 Weineck, Leonie 2001 8,36   (353,0)  
  50m 168 Wend, Rebekka 2001 8,79   (309,0)  
  800m 169 Tränkner, Annika 2000 2:47,68   424,0  
  800m 171 Müller, Tina 2000 2:55,26   392,0  
  800m 168 Wend, Rebekka 2001 2:59,05   (377,0)  
  Hochsprung 169 Tränkner, Annika 2000 1,33 m   400,0  
  Hochsprung 167 Hildebrand, Vivian 2001 1,00 m   175,0  
  Schlagballwurf 166 Schrezenmaier, Rebecca 2000 37,20 m   466,0  
  Schlagballwurf 172 Hausdorf, Ira Marie 2000 28,10 m   375,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 166 Schrezenmaier, Rebecca 2000 4,01 m   437,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 170 Weineck, Leonie 2001 3,65 m   392,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 168 Wend, Rebekka 2001 3,16 m   (328,0)  
 
3. LSV 99 Hartha 4.445,0  
  4x50m LSV 99 Hartha 29,73   933,0  
  30, Wiesner Luca- Clara (2001)   -   31, Frost Selina (2001)
32, Adam Josephine (2000)   -   33, Bemmann Marie (2000)
 
  50m 31 Frost, Selina 2001 8,23   367,0  
  50m 33 Bemmann, Marie 2000 8,34   355,0  
  50m 32 Adam, Josephine 2000 8,88   (300,0)  
  800m 32 Adam, Josephine 2000 2:56,99   385,0  
  800m 211 Lorenz, Nadine 2001 3:11,72   332,0  
  Hochsprung 29 Breitling, Pauline 2000 1,15 m   281,0  
  Hochsprung 31 Frost, Selina 2001 1,00 m   175,0  
  Schlagballwurf 30 Wiesner, Luca- Clara 2001 30,10 m   396,0  
  Schlagballwurf 29 Breitling, Pauline 2000 27,50 m   368,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 29 Breitling, Pauline 2000 4,06 m   443,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 30 Wiesner, Luca- Clara 2001 3,79 m   410,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 33 Bemmann, Marie 2000 3,62 m   (389,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 211 Lorenz, Nadine 2001 3,14 m   (326,0)  
 
4. LAT Borna 4.367,0  
  4x50m LAT Borna 30,19   902,0  
  74, Hodurek Anne (2000)   -   75, Mau Lisa Marie (2000)
76, Kresse Lisette (2000)   -   79, Wessel Josephin (2001)
 
  4x50m LAT Borna II 34,24   (664,0)  
  77, Ofiera Kelly (2000)   -   81, Pfau Laura (2001)
82, Schönberg Lisa (2001)   -   83, Müller Alexandra (2001)
 
  50m 75 Mau, Lisa Marie 2000 8,14   377,0  
  50m 79 Wessel, Josephin 2001 8,73   315,0  
  50m 80 Jendrossek, Kim 2001 9,19   (271,0)  
  50m 16 Demova, Chala 2001 10,84   (146,0)  
  800m 81 Pfau, Laura 2001 3:11,88   331,0  
  800m 79 Wessel, Josephin 2001 3:18,90   308,0  
  800m 80 Jendrossek, Kim 2001 3:20,40   (304,0)  
  Hochsprung 76 Kresse, Lisette 2000 1,15 m   281,0  
  Hochsprung 77 Ofiera, Kelly 2000 1,00 m   175,0  
  Hochsprung 83 Müller, Alexandra 2001 0,95 m   (138,0)  
  Hochsprung 82 Schönberg, Lisa 2001 0,95 m   (138,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 75 Mau, Lisa Marie 2000 36,00 m   455,0  
  Schlagballwurf 77 Ofiera, Kelly 2000 28,10 m   375,0  
  Schlagballwurf 83 Müller, Alexandra 2001 27,40 m   (367,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 74 Hodurek, Anne 2000 26,70 m   (359,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 81 Pfau, Laura 2001 19,25 m   (270,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 76 Kresse, Lisette 2000 4,17 m   456,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 74 Hodurek, Anne 2000 3,65 m   392,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 82 Schönberg, Lisa 2001 3,16 m   (328,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 80 Jendrossek, Kim 2001 2,77 m   (274,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 16 Demova, Chala 2001 2,18 m   (184,0)  
 
5. TSG Markkleeberg II 4.126,0  
  4x50m TSG Markkleeberg II 32,76   744,0  
  204, Diecke Felicitas (2000)   -   205, Kathe Samantha (2000)
202, Strnad Hannah (2001)   -   203, Pabst Henriette (2001)
 
  50m 203 Pabst, Henriette 2001 8,45   343,0  
  50m 207 Hofmann, Nina 2000 8,79   309,0  
  800m 203 Pabst, Henriette 2001 3:00,43   372,0  
  800m 204 Diecke, Felicitas 2000 3:04,55   357,0  
  Hochsprung 206 Paulusma, Alida 2001 1,15 m   281,0  
  Hochsprung 202 Strnad, Hannah 2001 1,05 m   211,0  
  Schlagballwurf 207 Hofmann, Nina 2000 30,40 m   399,0  
  Schlagballwurf 206 Paulusma, Alida 2001 24,80 m   338,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 206 Paulusma, Alida 2001 3,68 m   396,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 204 Diecke, Felicitas 2000 3,52 m   376,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 205 Kathe, Samantha 2000 3,41 m   (362,0)  
 
6. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 3.409,0  
  4x50m Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 35,79   587,0  
  50, Worpitz Abigail (2001)   -   52, Miska Fenja (2002)
47, Kreft Jennifer (2001)   -   48, Ringelhan Lea (2001)
 
  50m 51 Eidner, Jessica 2002 8,59   329,0  
  50m 52 Miska, Fenja 2002 8,99   289,0  
  50m 47 Kreft, Jennifer 2001 9,24   (267,0)  
  800m 49 Teske, Lissy 2001 3:24,29   292,0  
  800m 48 Ringelhan, Lea 2001 3:26,30   286,0  
  800m 47 Kreft, Jennifer 2001 3:34,27   (264,0)  
  Hochsprung 51 Eidner, Jessica 2002 1,00 m   175,0  
  Hochsprung 52 Miska, Fenja 2002 0,95 m   138,0  
  Schlagballwurf 49 Teske, Lissy 2001 24,30 m   332,0  
  Schlagballwurf 48 Ringelhan, Lea 2001 19,80 m   277,0  
  Schlagballwurf 50 Worpitz, Abigail 2001 15,00 m   (211,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 51 Eidner, Jessica 2002 3,40 m   360,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 49 Teske, Lissy 2001 3,28 m   344,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 50 Worpitz, Abigail 2001 2,50 m   (234,0)  
 
7. SV Regis 2.819,0  
  4x50m SV Regis 35,40   606,0  
  142, Metzner Annalena (2000)   -   143, Keller Elisabeth (2000)
145, Wachsmuth Floriane (2001)   -   146, Pfeifer Marie (2001)
 
  50m 144 Langendorf, Katja 2001 9,61   235,0  
  50m 143 Keller, Elisabeth 2000 9,74   225,0  
  800m 145 Wachsmuth, Floriane 2001 3:16,94   315,0  
  800m 143 Keller, Elisabeth 2000 3:17,41   313,0  
  Hochsprung 142 Metzner, Annalena 2000 1,00 m   175,0  
  Schlagballwurf 142 Metzner, Annalena 2000 22,40 m   310,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 145 Wachsmuth, Floriane 2001 3,15 m   327,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 144 Langendorf, Katja 2001 3,05 m   313,0  
 
8. Frohburger TV 1.176,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSG Markkleeberg 5.531,0  
2. LAT Borna 4.913,0  
3. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.837,0  
4. Frohburger TV 1.031,0  
5. SV Regis 0,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSG Markkleeberg 5.531,0  
  1000m 162 Hoppe, Maximilian 1998 3:33,90   419,0  
  1000m 161 Hofmann, Philipp 1998 3:58,09   340,0  
  4x75m TSG Markkleeberg 42,84   874,0  
  158, Bangoura Anthony (1998)   -   159, Genee Timon (1999)
160, Hempel Yannic (1999)   -   163, Menzel Ludwig (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 162 Hoppe, Maximilian 1998 11,05   426,0  
  60m Hürden 163 Menzel, Ludwig 1999 12,04   347,0  
  60m Hürden 164 Paulusma, Pieter 1999 12,76   (296,0)  
  75m 160 Hempel, Yannic 1999 10,62   446,0  
  75m 158 Bangoura, Anthony 1998 10,89   419,0  
  75m 159 Genee, Timon 1999 12,58   (280,0)  
  Ballwurf 158 Bangoura, Anthony 1998 53,90 m   435,0  
  Ballwurf 161 Hofmann, Philipp 1998 43,80 m   377,0  
  Hochsprung 162 Hoppe, Maximilian 1998 1,35 m   401,0  
  Hochsprung 163 Menzel, Ludwig 1999 1,30 m   373,0  
  Hochsprung 161 Hofmann, Philipp 1998 1,25 m   (346,0)  
  Hochsprung 164 Paulusma, Pieter 1999 1,20 m   (318,0)  
  Weitsprung 159 Genee, Timon 1999 3,61 m   342,0  
  Weitsprung 160 Hempel, Yannic 1999 3,53 m   332,0  
  Weitsprung 164 Paulusma, Pieter 1999 3,49 m   (327,0)  
 
2. LAT Borna 4.913,0  
  1000m 105 Pyrdek, Denny 1999 3:43,87   384,0  
  1000m 104 Wohl, Vincent 1999 4:18,06   286,0  
  1000m 103 Schwittay, Richard 1999 4:22,08   (276,0)  
  4x75m LAT Borna 48,15   641,0  
  104, Wohl Vincent (1999)   -   106, Geier Max (1999)
108, Kretzschmar Adriano (1998)   -   107, Voigt Stefan (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 108 Kretzschmar, Adriano 1998 13,13   273,0  
  60m Hürden 103 Schwittay, Richard 1999 13,36   259,0  
  60m Hürden 106 Geier, Max 1999 15,37   (154,0)  
  75m 108 Kretzschmar, Adriano 1998 11,39   374,0  
  75m 105 Pyrdek, Denny 1999 11,72   346,0  
  75m 104 Wohl, Vincent 1999 13,03   (249,0)  
  Ballwurf 109 Günther, Nick 1998 52,80 m   429,0  
  Ballwurf 107 Voigt, Stefan 1999 40,20 m   355,0  
  Ballwurf 105 Pyrdek, Denny 1999 38,90 m   (346,0)  
  Hochsprung 109 Günther, Nick 1998 1,35 m   401,0  
  Hochsprung 107 Voigt, Stefan 1999 1,35 m   401,0  
  Hochsprung 106 Geier, Max 1999 1,10 m   (259,0)  
  Weitsprung 109 Günther, Nick 1998 4,42 m   434,0  
  Weitsprung 103 Schwittay, Richard 1999 3,51 m   330,0  
 
3. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.837,0  
  1000m 131 Georgi, Felix 1999 4:49,06   216,0  
  4x75m Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 50,10   568,0  
  129, Eidner Fabian (1998)   -   130, Henkel Florian (1998)
131, Georgi Felix (1999)   -   132, Schöne Moritz (2000)
 
  60m Hürden 129 Eidner, Fabian 1998 12,89   288,0  
  75m 212 Freitag, Maurice 1999 13,88   196,0  
  75m 130 Henkel, Florian 1998 13,96   191,0  
  Ballwurf 212 Freitag, Maurice 1999 40,20 m   355,0  
  Ballwurf 130 Henkel, Florian 1998 37,70 m   339,0  
  Weitsprung 129 Eidner, Fabian 1998 3,90 m   376,0  
  Weitsprung 131 Georgi, Felix 1999 3,33 m   308,0  
 
4. Frohburger TV 1.031,0  
 
5. SV Regis 0,0  
 

Kreispokal, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. LAT Borna 6.085,0  
2. LSV 99 Hartha 5.713,0  
3. TSG Markkleeberg 4.869,0  
4. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 3.846,0  
5. Frohburger TV 1.010,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. LAT Borna 6.085,0  
  4x75m LAT Borna 41,71   968,0  
  85, Seidel Pauline (1999)   -   92, Nedwedek Marie (1998)
93, Schulze Marie Theres (1998)   -   94, Paasch Mandy (1998)
 
  4x75m LAT Borna II 46,25   (754,0)  
  87, Schenk Eileen (1999)   -   88, Friedrich Laura (1998)
90, Pfau Sarah (1998)   -   91, Such Sarah (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 89 Wiener, Natalie 1998 12,09   418,0  
  60m Hürden 92 Nedwedek, Marie 1998 12,11   416,0  
  60m Hürden 94 Paasch, Mandy 1998 12,65   (385,0)  
  60m Hürden 86 Dreier, Yasmin 1999 13,53   (340,0)  
  60m Hürden 84 Lungwitz, Laura 1999 14,02   (317,0)  
  60m Hürden 91 Such, Sarah 1998 14,62   (291,0)  
  75m 94 Paasch, Mandy 1998 11,13 +0,0 415,0  
  75m 85 Seidel, Pauline 1999 11,84 +0,0 354,0  
  75m 88 Friedrich, Laura 1998 11,84 +0,0 (354,0)  
  75m 84 Lungwitz, Laura 1999 12,04 +0,0 (338,0)  
  75m 86 Dreier, Yasmin 1999 12,26 +0,0 (321,0)  
  800m 89 Wiener, Natalie 1998 2:51,59   407,0  
  800m 90 Pfau, Sarah 1998 2:54,29   396,0  
  800m 84 Lungwitz, Laura 1999 3:16,12   (317,0)  
  800m 86 Dreier, Yasmin 1999 3:26,02   (287,0)  
  Ballwurf 88 Friedrich, Laura 1998 32,90 m   415,0  
  Ballwurf 87 Schenk, Eileen 1999 32,50 m   412,0  
  Ballwurf 91 Such, Sarah 1998 26,40 m   (358,0)  
  Hochsprung 93 Schulze, Marie Theres 1998 1,57 m   547,0  
  Hochsprung 87 Schenk, Eileen 1999 1,30 m   381,0  
  Hochsprung 89 Wiener, Natalie 1998 1,30 m   (381,0)  
  Hochsprung 90 Pfau, Sarah 1998 1,30 m   (381,0)  
  Weitsprung 93 Schulze, Marie Theres 1998 4,80 m   527,0  
  Weitsprung 92 Nedwedek, Marie 1998 3,95 m   429,0  
 
2. LSV 99 Hartha 5.713,0  
  4x75m LSV 99 Hartha 44,62   825,0  
  36, Wolf Celine (1998)   -   37, Adam Katharina (1999)
38, Ullrich Friederike (1999)   -   39, Leopold Anna (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 34 Lippmann, Denise 1998 11,61   448,0  
  60m Hürden 39 Leopold, Anna 1999 12,90   372,0  
  75m 35 Graupner, Michelle 1998 11,74 +0,0 362,0  
  75m 36 Wolf, Celine 1998 12,09 +0,0 334,0  
  75m 37 Adam, Katharina 1999 12,18 +0,0 (327,0)  
  800m 35 Graupner, Michelle 1998 2:40,29   458,0  
  800m 37 Adam, Katharina 1999 2:46,81   428,0  
  800m 38 Ullrich, Friederike 1999 2:50,10   (414,0)  
  Ballwurf 34 Lippmann, Denise 1998 38,90 m   464,0  
  Ballwurf 38 Ullrich, Friederike 1999 32,40 m   411,0  
  Hochsprung 34 Lippmann, Denise 1998 1,38 m   432,0  
  Hochsprung 36 Wolf, Celine 1998 1,25 m   349,0  
  Weitsprung 35 Graupner, Michelle 1998 4,17 m   456,0  
  Weitsprung 39 Leopold, Anna 1999 3,51 m   374,0  
 
3. TSG Markkleeberg 4.869,0  
  4x75m TSG Markkleeberg 44,74   820,0  
  173, Lange Almut (1998)   -   174, Wilhelm Sabrina (1998)
177, Wendler Silvia (1998)   -   178, Weigel Emma Caroline (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 178 Weigel, Emma Caroline 1999 12,41   399,0  
  60m Hürden 176 Kretschmer, Ronja 1999 12,90   372,0  
  75m 175 Prußas, Luisa 1998 12,09 +0,0 334,0  
  800m 175 Prußas, Luisa 1998 2:54,67   395,0  
  800m 173 Lange, Almut 1998 2:55,85   390,0  
  Ballwurf 176 Kretschmer, Ronja 1999 25,70 m   351,0  
  Ballwurf 177 Wendler, Silvia 1998 19,10 m   284,0  
  Hochsprung 173 Lange, Almut 1998 1,30 m   381,0  
  Hochsprung 176 Kretschmer, Ronja 1999 1,25 m   349,0  
  Hochsprung 177 Wendler, Silvia 1998 1,25 m   (349,0)  
  Weitsprung 178 Weigel, Emma Caroline 1999 3,96 m   430,0  
  Weitsprung 175 Prußas, Luisa 1998 3,43 m   364,0  
 
4. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 3.846,0  
  4x75m Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 46,07   761,0  
  125, Adomat Clara (1999)   -   126, Reißberg Anna (1999)
127, Basler Darlene (1999)   -   128, Mentzel Selina (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 125 Adomat, Clara 1999 12,81   377,0  
  75m 127 Basler, Darlene 1999 12,13 +0,0 331,0  
  75m 213 Städter, Sabrina 1998 12,88 +0,0 276,0  
  800m 126 Reißberg, Anna 1999 3:21,46   301,0  
  800m 128 Mentzel, Selina 1999 3:41,43   245,0  
  Ballwurf 213 Städter, Sabrina 1998 33,50 m   420,0  
  Ballwurf 126 Reißberg, Anna 1999 31,10 m   400,0  
  Ballwurf 127 Basler, Darlene 1999 25,50 m   (349,0)  
  Weitsprung 125 Adomat, Clara 1999 3,69 m   397,0  
  Weitsprung 128 Mentzel, Selina 1999 3,23 m   338,0  
 
5. Frohburger TV 1.010,0  
  60m Hürden 17 Grünewald, Kyra 2001 13,04   364,0  
 

Kreispokal , Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. LAT Borna 4.461,0  
2. Frohburger TV 1.350,0  
3. TSV Kitzscher 937,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. LAT Borna 4.461,0  
  100m 134 Hohnstedter, Carlo 1996 12,97   498,0  
  100m 137 Hapke, Constantin 1996 14,66   (366,0)  
  100m 136 Schwittay, Philipp 1997 16,36   (262,0)  
  4x100m LAT Borna 52,85   954,0  
  134, Hohnstedter Carlo (1996)   -   135, Müller Tommy (1997)
136, Schwittay Philipp (1997)   -   137, Hapke Constantin (1996)
 
  Ballwurf 135 Müller, Tommy 1997 61,00 m   473,0  
  Ballwurf 137 Hapke, Constantin 1996 50,50 m   416,0  
  Ballwurf 136 Schwittay, Philipp 1997 44,00 m   (378,0)  
  Hochsprung 135 Müller, Tommy 1997 1,50 m   479,0  
  Hochsprung 137 Hapke, Constantin 1996 1,40 m   427,0  
  Weitsprung 136 Schwittay, Philipp 1997 3,64 m +0,0 345,0  
 
2. Frohburger TV 1.350,0  
 
3. TSV Kitzscher 937,0  
  Ballwurf 208 Vorwerk, Richard 1996 66,20 m   500,0  
  Kugelstoßen 208 Vorwerk, Richard 1996 9,26 m   437,0  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für LG Bornaer Land
www.seltec.at